Skip to main content

Hitachi

Hitachi Sales Malaysia

Midori Raya Winners List

p009_1.jpg

Winners List - Grand Prize, 1st Prize, 2nd Prize, 3rd Prize, Consolations Prizes, Monthly & Weekly Prizes.

Prize Category Prizes Region/State Contestant's Name
Grand Prize Istanbul Trip for 2 Selangor Azmil Bin Jamin
Selangor Ngan Yuet Keng
Kedah Saw Chong Siang
Pulau Pinang Goh Poh Eng
Pulau Pinang Noor Hasimah Binti Shahar
1st Prize Hitachi Inverter Big French Refrigerator Pulau Pinang Patricia Ho Mee Lin
2nd Prize Hitachi Superheated Steam Microwave Oven Selangor Choong Yee Li
Pulau Pinang Ng Sock Ching
3rd Prize Hitachi Inverter Front Load Washing Machine Kelantan Zameri B Dollah
Perak Hajariyah Nor Bt Haramani
Perak Salmah Bt Othman
Consolation Prize Hitachi Made in Japan Proactive Air Purifier Selangor Neoh Ai Lee
Kedah Jamaluddin Bin Halim
Kelantan Mohd Azleesham B Abd Hamid
Kelantan Mohd Shauki B Mohd Adawi
Kelantan Nik Hassan B Nik Mat
Perak Abd Nasir B Harun
Perak Chiew Pui Sah
Perak Liew Sze Teng
Perak Noorhafiza Bt Abdullah
Perak Noorhasyimah Bt Mat Hassan
Pulau Pinang Chang Chee Wei
Pulau Pinang Ong Boon Hung
Pulau Pinang Tan Seah Lee
Johor Chia Hock Lon
Johor Chong Siow Yuan
Monthly Prizes The New iPad 16GB Selangor Chen Kheng Hon
Negeri Sembilan Teo Tze Hock
Kedah Pertubuhan Buddhist Kedah
Kelantan Kheng Eng Hin
Kelantan Mohd Khairudi B Ibrahim
Perak Chew Pek Har
Pulau Pinang Goh Kim Lye
Pulau Pinang Ooi Beng Lian
Pulau Pinang Thanneermalai A/L Sbramaniam
Weekly Prizes iPod Shuffle 2GB Selangor Juliana Binti Jamil
Selangor Koh Seow Tin
Selangor Leong Wan Ha
Selangor Mohammad Hafezul Bin Ab. Latif
Selangor Noor Azleen Binti Bakar
Selangor Rachel Gan Boon Hong
Selangor Stephen Khaw Tien Chye
Selangor Zairul Nizam B Abdul Rahim
W. Persekutuan Adly Azamin Azman
W. Persekutuan Vicky Koh Chwee Lin
Melaka Chua Ah Choo
Melaka Chuah Chong Shun
Melaka Lee Chee Hon
Melaka Loh Li Peng
Melaka Ng Tiong Theng
Melaka Suzilawati Ismet
Melaka Yusaini Yahaya
Kedah Chai Joo Bee
Kedah Rosnah Binti Chin
Kedah Siti Salmah Binti Abd Aziz
Kedah Wan Mohd Hafiz Bin Wan Hasnol
Kelantan Azlizawanty Bt Mohd Noor
Kelantan Che Ariffudin B Che Yajid
Kelantan Edmund Lee Hian Heng
Kelantan Goh Jee Chin
Kelantan Md Fadhli B Kamaruzaman
Kelantan Norrezan Bt. Said
Kelantan Wee Yee Chin
Perak Abd Rahman B Bakri
Perak Azlan B Suhimi
Perak Che Wah Rasidah Bt Abdul Malek
Perak Chuah Seong Ping
Perak Goh Boon Cheong
Perak Lee Say Kim
Perak Mior Badrulhisham b Lan
Perak Ng Cheng Tien
Perak Nurul Azah Bt. Hj. Mokhtar
Perak Tan Tai Sim
Perak Seah Chin Fah
Perak Zulkipli B Yusof
Pulau Pinang Goh Lin Lin
Pulau Pinang Gooi Ah Hua
Pulau Pinang Kee Wei Chong
Pulau Pinang Koay Choon Hong
Pulau Pinang Khaw Chee Siang
Pulau Pinang Shifa Bt Yusof
Pulau Pinang Tan Tian Sang
Terengganu Redzuan Bin Saad
Johor Ang Swee Wan
Johor Azizah Binti Yahya
Johor Gan Bee Yong
Johor Koh Yong Siang
Johor Lee Yew Wei
Johor Ng Ah Kiew
Johor Ng Kok Kuan
Johor Tan Joo Thiam
Johor Yu Yek Teng
Sabah Chu Ping Hing
Sabah Mak Siaw Yen
Sarawak Alex Lai Ngian Falt